Wedstrijdverslagen

1
16-10
14-10-2017: HSC ’21 3 – FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
30-09
23-09-2017: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - Ratti 2
1
23-09
23-09-2017: FC Winterswijk JO9-3 - Lochem SP JO9-2
1
19-09
13-09-2017: FC Winterswijk 11 - Longa '30 6
1
15-09
09-09-2017: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - AZSV 9
1
09-09
09-09-2017: FC Winterswijk JO9-3 - Longa '30 JO9-3G
1
04-09
02-09-2017: DZSV 5 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
16-05
13-05-2017: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - Oranje Nassau VR1
1
15-05
14-05-2017: FC Winterswijk JO9-8 - FC Winterswijk JO9-9
1
13-05
13-05-2017: FC Winterswijk JO9-9 - Vosseveld JO9-1G
1
10-05
06-05-2017: FC Winterswijk 5 (zat) - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
08-05
06-05-2017: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - AZSV VR2
1
01-05
29-04-2017: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - AZSV 9
1
29-04
29-04-2017: Longa '30 JO9-7G - FC Winterswijk JO9-9
1
24-04
22-04-2017: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - FC Eibergen 3
1
18-04
15-04-2017: HSC ’21 3 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
15-04
15-04-2017: AD '69 JO9-2 - FC Winterswijk JO9-9
1
11-04
08-04-2017: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - Enter Vooruit VR1
1
08-04
08-04-2017: DZSV 5 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
08-04
08-04-2017: SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO9-3 - FC Winterswijk JO9-9
1
03-04
01-04-2017: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - EGVV 2
1
03-04
01-04-2017: Quick '20 VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
03-04
01-04-2017: FC Winterswijk JO11-5 - Mariënveld JO11-1
1
01-04
01-04-2017: FC Winterswijk JO9-9 - FC Trias JO9-7
1
28-03
25-03-2017: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - Vosseveld 2
1
25-03
25-03-2017: AZSV JO9-9 - FC Winterswijk JO9-9
1
03-04
18-03-2017: FC RDC VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
23-03
18-03-2017: Grolse Boys 2 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
18-03
18-03-2017: FC Winterswijk JO9-9 - FC Eibergen JO9-5G
1
22-03
11-03-2017: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - Blauw Wit '66 VR1
1
16-03
11-03-2017: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - FC Eibergen 4
1
11-03
11-03-2017: FC Winterswijk JO9-7 - FC Winterswijk JO9-9
1
04-03
04-03-2017: Grol JO9-7G - FC Winterswijk JO9-9
1
28-02
25-02-2017: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - Achilles E VR1
1
20-02
18-02-2017: Haaksbergen 4 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
20-02
18-02-2017: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - FC Eibergen VR1
1
12-12
10-12-2016: SP Haarlo 2 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
12-12
03-12-2016: ST: KOSC/Reutum VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
04-12
03-12-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - SP Haarlo 2
1
01-12
26-11-2016: AZSV 9 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
21-11
19-11-2016: AZSV VR2 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
20-11
19-11-2016: Lochem SP JO11-6 - FC Winterswijk JO11-5
1
16-11
12-11-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - FC Winterswijk 5 (zat)
1
07-11
05-11-2016: FC Eibergen 4 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
06-11
05-11-2016: Blauw Wit '66 VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
06-11
05-11-2016: SC Genemuiden JO13-1 - FC Winterswijk JO13-1G
1
01-11
30-10-2016: Longa '30 6 - FC Winterswijk 6 (zon)
1
01-11
29-10-2016: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - Quick '20 VR1
1
31-10
30-10-2016: FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - Babberich 1
1
31-10
29-10-2016: EGVV 2 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
17-10
16-10-2016: FC Winterswijk 6 (zon) - Halle 2
1
19-10
15-10-2016: Enter Vooruit VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
17-10
15-10-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - DZSV 5
1
10-10
08-10-2016: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - FC RDC VR1
1
10-10
08-10-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - Grolse Boys 2
1
07-10
05-10-2016: DZSV VR2 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
03-10
02-10-2016: FC Winterswijk 6 (zon) - Lochem SP 3
1
03-10
01-10-2016: Vosseveld 2 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
03-10
01-10-2016: FC Winterswijk JO11-5 - Grol JO11-5
1
26-09
25-09-2016: FC Winterswijk 6 (zon) - DEO 2
1
28-09
24-09-2016: FC Eibergen VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
26-09
24-09-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - Haaksbergen 4
1
20-09
17-09-2016: FC Eibergen 3 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
18-09
17-09-2016: Grol JO11-6G - FC Winterswijk JO11-5
1
18-09
11-09-2016: FC Winterswijk 1 - AZC 1
1
14-09
10-09-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - HSC ’21 3
1
14-09
10-09-2016: Oranje Nassau VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
05-09
03-09-2016: Een goede generale
1
22-08
20-08-2016: FC Winterswijk 2 (zat) - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
24-05
22-05-2016: FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - TVC '28 1
1
09-05
08-05-2016: FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - DEO 2
1
08-05
07-05-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - Haaksbergen 3
1
01-05
30-04-2016: AZSV 11 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
27-04
25-04-2016: Ratti 2 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
27-04
24-04-2016: FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - Babberich/Liemers 1
1
25-04
24-04-2016: Erix 2 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
24-04
23-04-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - SP Haarlo 3
1
20-04
16-04-2016: KOSC VR2 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
17-04
16-04-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - EGVV 2
1
14-04
09-04-2016: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - Blauw Wit '66 VR1
1
12-04
26-03-2016: SVZW VR2 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
12-04
09-04-2016: Haarlo SP 2 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
05-04
03-04-2016: Longa '30 5 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
05-04
02-04-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - FC Winterswijk 5 (zat)
1
28-03
26-03-2016: HSC '21 4 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
28-03
26-03-2016: FC Winterswijk D3D - VVL D1D
1
22-03
19-03-2016: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - FC RDC VR1
1
22-03
20-03-2016: FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - HSC '21 7
1
21-03
19-03-2016: FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - Oeken 1
1
20-03
19-03-2016: FC Eibergen 3 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
16-03
13-03-2016: FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - Concordia-W 1
1
15-03
13-03-2016: Grol 4 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
15-03
12-03-2016: FC Eibergen VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
15-03
12-03-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - VVG '25 3
1
15-03
12-03-2016: Meddo SC D1 - FC Winterswijk D3D
1
10-03
05-03-2016: FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - IJsselstreek 1
1
06-03
06-03-2016: FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - GSV '63 2
1
01-03
28-02-2016: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - Grolse Boys 2
1
28-02
27-02-2016: Meddo SC D1 - FC Winterswijk D3D
1
24-02
21-02-2016: FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - WAVV 1
1
22-02
20-02-2016: AZSV VR2 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
18-02
13-02-2016: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - Vogido VR1
1
18-02
14-02-2016: FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - Hoeve Vooruit 2
1
15-02
14-02-2016: FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - DCS 1
1
01-02
31-01-2016: Grol 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zon)
1
26-01
24-01-2016: FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - Quick 1888 1
1
14-12
12-12-2015: Enter Vooruit VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
07-12
06-12-2015: Witkampers 4 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
03-12
28-11-2015: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - KOSC VR2
1
02-12
28-11-2015: EGVV 2 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
01-12
29-11-2015: Rietmolen 3 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
24-11
21-11-2015: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - Rood Zwart VR1
1
22-11
21-11-2015: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - AZSV 11
1
22-11
21-11-2015: FC Winterswijk E7 - FC Trias E7
1
24-11
14-11-2015: Blauw Wit '66 VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
16-11
14-11-2015: FC Eibergen D3 - FC Winterswijk D3
1
16-11
14-11-2015: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - SP Haarlo 2
1
14-11
14-11-2015: FC Winterswijk E7 - Erix E1
1
13-11
07-11-2015: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - SVZW VR2
1
09-11
08-11-2015: FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - Longa '30 5
1
09-11
07-11-2015: FC Winterswijk 5 (zat) - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
03-11
31-10-2015: FC RDC VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
02-11
01-11-2015: HSC '21 7 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
02-11
31-10-2015: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - FC Eibergen 3
1
26-10
25-10-2015: Hoeve Vooruit 2 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
19-10
17-10-2015: VVG '25 3 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
19-10
17-10-2015: FC Winterswijk E7 - SP Rekken E1D
1
18-10
18-10-2015: Concordia Wehl 1 - FC Winterswijk zon. 1
1
12-10
11-10-2015: GSV '63 2 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
12-10
10-10-2015: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - Ratti 2
1
12-10
10-10-2015: FC Winterswijk E8 - FC Winterswijk E7
1
12-10
10-10-2015: FC Trias D3 - FC Winterswijk D3D
1
11-10
11-10-2015: FC Winterswijk zon. 1 - SDOUC 1
1
06-10
03-10-2015: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - AZSV VR2
1
05-10
03-10-2015: Haarlo SP 3 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
05-10
03-10-2015: FC Winterswijk E7 - DEO E4G
1
29-09
26-09-2015: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - HSC ’21 4
1
29-09
26-09-2015: Ruurlo E5G - FC Winterswijk E7
1
28-09
DCS 1 - FC Winterswijk 1
1
28-09
26-09-2015: Vogido VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
21-09
FC Winterswijk zon1 - sv Grol 1
1
21-09
19-09-2015: Grolse Boys 2 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
21-09
19-09-2015: FC Winterswijk E7 - FC Eibergen E7G
1
20-09
19-09-2015: FC Winterswijk D3D - Vios B. D1
1
16-09
12-09-2015: Achilles E. VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
15-09
Quick 1888 - FC Winterswijk zon1
1
14-09
12-09-2015: Haaksbergen 3 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
14-09
12-09-2015: Ajax B. C1GD - FC Winterswijk C2
1
14-09
12-09-2015: AZSV E7 - FC Winterswijk E7
1
06-09
FC Winterswijk 1 - sv Hatert
1
07-09
06-09-2015: FC Winterswijk 8 - FC Trias 5
1
07-09
Scheidsrechterstoernooi 2015 - FC Winterswijk 14
1
07-09
FC Winterswijk D3D ongeslagen door in de beker
1
26-08
23-08-2015: FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - FC Winterswijk 11 (zon)
1
12-05
09-05-2015: De Zweef B1 - FC Winterswijk B1
1
23-04
19-04-2015: FC Winterswijk 7 (zon) - Varsseveld 6
1
23-04
18-04-2015: Bergentheim VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
20-04
18-04-2015: FC Winterswijk 5 (zat) - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
14-04
11-04-2015: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - HSC '21 3
1
14-04
11-04-2015: FC Winterswijk D1 - Excelsior '31 D1
1
30-03
28-03-2015: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - HHC VR1
1
30-03
28-03-2015: Schalkhaar D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
29-03
28-03-2015: FC Eibergen 3 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
24-03
21-03-2015: SC Erica/DZOH - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
24-03
21-03-2015: FC Winterswijk D1 - Longa '30 D1G
1
24-03
21-03-2015: FC Winterswijk 4 - AZSV 12
1
16-03
14-03-2015: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - Achilles E. VR1
1
16-03
14-03-2015: Grolse Boys 2 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
10-03
08-03-2015: Bredevoort 2 - FC Winterswijk 7 (zon)
1
13-03
07-03-2015: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - Gramsbergen VR1
1
10-03
07-03-2015: FC Winterswijk B1 - Sportclub Overdinkel B1
1
10-03
07-03-2015: Markelo 4 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
03-03
01-03-2015: FC Winterswijk 7 (zon) - Ajax B. 3
1
03-03
28-02-2015: Haarlo SP 3 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
24-02
21-02-2015: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - TVC '28 VR1
1
24-02
21-02-2015: FC Winterswijk D1 - Hoevelaken D1
1
23-02
21-02-2015: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - FC Eibergen 4
1
10-02
08-02-2015: FC Winterswijk 7 (zon) - SDOUC 5
1
09-02
07-02-2015: SKV D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
08-02
07-02-2015: FC Winterswijk D4 - AD '69 D2D
1
12-01
10+11-01-2015: FC Winterswijk D1 speelt Euro-cup in Heiden
1
16-12
14-12-2014: FC Winterswijk 7 (zon) - Longa '30 7
1
09-12
07-12-2014: VVG '25 3 - FC Winterswijk 7 (zon)
1
09-12
06-12-2014: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - EGVV 2
1
09-12
06-12-2014: FC Winterswijk D1 - NEC D1
1
01-12
30-11-2014: Varsseveld 6 - FC Winterswijk 7 (zon)
1
01-12
29-11-2014: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - FC Winterswijk 5
1
01-12
29-11-2014: FC Winterswijk 4 - FC Winterswijk 5 (zat)
1
01-12
29-11-2014: FC Winterswijk D1 - asv Dronten D1
1
27-11
23-11-2014: FC Winterswijk 7 (zon) - Varsseveld 5
1
27-11
22-11-2014: DETO VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
27-11
22-11-2014: HSC '21 3 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
27-11
22-11-2014: Excelsior '31 D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
23-11
22-11-2014: ST: SP Haarlo/Noordijk D1D - FC Winterswijk D4
1
10-11
09-11-2014: FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) - Vios B. 5
1
10-11
09-11-2014: FC Winterswijk 7 (zon) - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
23-11
08-11-2014: HHC VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
10-11
08-11-2014: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - FC Eibergen 3
1
10-11
08-11-2014: FC Winterswijk D1 - Schalkhaar D1
1
10-11
08-11-2014: SDC '12 B1 - FC Winterswijk B1
1
04-11
02-11-2014: DVC '26 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zon)
1
04-11
02-11-2014: Vosseveld 2 - FC Winterswijk 7 (zon)
1
04-11
01-11-2014: AZSV 12 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
02-11
01-11-2014: Longa '30 D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
28-10
26-10-2014: FC Eibergen 4 - FC Winterswijk 10 (zon)
1
23-11
25-10-2014: Gramsbergen VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
28-10
25-10-2014: Sportclub Overdinkel B1 - FC Winterswijk B1
1
27-10
25-10-2014: FC Winterswijk D1 - Union D1
1
27-10
26-10-2014: FC Winterswijk 7 (zon) - Bredevoort 2
1
26-10
25-10-2014: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - Markelo 4
1
22-10
19-10-2014: SDOUC 5 - FC Winterswijk 7 (zon)
1
22-10
18-10-2014: Achilles E. VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
15-10
12-10-2014: Babberich/Liemers 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zon)
1
15-10
12-10-2014: Ajax B. 3 - FC Winterswijk 7 (zon)
1
15-10
11-10-2014: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - Haarlo SP 3
1
15-10
11-10-2014: FC Winterswijk D1 - csv Apeldoorn D1
1
15-10
11-10-2014: FC Winterswijk D4 - Vosseveld D1D
1
07-10
05-10-2014: FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - SDOUC 1
1
07-10
05-10-2014: FC Winterswijk 7 (zon) - FC Trias 5
1
15-10
04-10-2014: FC Winterswijk B1 - SVZW B1
1
07-10
04-10-2014: TVC '28 VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
07-10
04-10-2014: FC Eibergen 4 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
07-10
04-10-2014: Hoevelaken D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
07-10
04-10-2014: AZSV D4 - FC Winterswijk D4
1
28-09
28-09-2014: DCS 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zon)
1
29-09
27-09-2014: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - AZSV 11
1
30-09
27-09-2014: KOSC B1 - FC Winterswijk B1
1
29-09
27-09-2014: FC Winterswijk D1 - SKV D1
1
28-09
27-09-2014: FC Winterswijk D4 - RKZVC D2
1
23-09
21-09-2014: FC Winterswijk 7 (zon) - VVG '25 3
1
23-09
20-09-2014: EGVV 2 - FC Winterswijk 4 (zat)
1
23-09
20-09-02014: NEC D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
23-09
20-09-2014: Achilles E. VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
22-09
20-09-2014: KSV D2G - FC Winterswijk D4
1
16-09
14-09-2014: Leones 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zon)
1
16-09
14-09-2014: FC Winterswijk 10 (zon) - Lochuizen 2
1
16-09
13-09-2014: FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - Juliana '32 VR1
1
16-09
13-09-2014: FC Winterswijk D1 - Rohda R. D1
1
16-09
13-09-2014: Twenthe B1 - FC Winterswijk B1
1
16-09
13-09-2014: FC Winterswijk 4 (zat) - Haaksbergen 4
1
09-09
07-09-2014: FC Winterswijk 10 wint scheidsrechtertoernooi
1
09-09
06-09-2014: FC Zutphen VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
09-09
06-09-2014: SML D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
09-09
06-09-2014: FC Winterswijk B1 - Losser B1
1
09-09
03-09-2014: FC Winterswijk D1 - FC Eibergen D1 (beker)
1
01-09
27-08-2014: FC Winterswijk D1 - Grol D1 (beker)
1
15-07
Superweekend MB1 en MC1
1
12-06
FC Winterswijk E3 - FC Trias E3 (oefen)
1
20-05
FC Winterswijk 3 (zat) - EGVV 2
1
14-05
FC Winterswijk E2 - FC Winterswijk E3
1
14-05
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - AZSV VR2
1
14-05
SP Eefde VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
13-05
Ruurlo MC1D - FC Winterswijk MC1
1
13-05
FC Winterswijk E3 - AD '69 E1
1
13-05
FC Winterswijk 3 (zat) - FC Eibergen 4
1
11-05
FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - SP Eefde 1
1
08-05
Bon Boys C1 - FC Winterswijk C1
1
06-05
Haaksbergen 4 - FC Winterswijk 3 (zat)
1
04-05
Oeken 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
1
23-04
FC Winterswijk C1 - SP Lochem C1
1
23-04
AZSV D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
22-04
FC Winterswijk C3 - AD '69 C1D (beker)
1
21-04
FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - Sportlust Glanerbrug 1
1
15-04
FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - Longa '30 8
1
15-04
FC Winterswijk 3 (zat) - HSC '21 2
1
15-04
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - FC RDC VR1
1
15-04
FC Trias C1 - FC Winterswijk C1
1
15-04
FC Winterswijk E3 - VVG '25 E1
1
13-04
FC Winterswijk D1 - De Tukkers D1
1
13-04
FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - Harfsen 1
1
08-04
SP Haarlo 2 - FC Winterswijk 3 (zat)
1
08-04
Ruurlo 4 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
08-04
Sparta E. C1 - FC Winterswijk C1
1
08-04
FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) - KSV 4
1
08-04
FC Winterswijk MC1 - FC Zutphen MC1
1
08-04
FC Winterswijk E3 - Ulftse Boys E1
1
08-04
FC Winterswijk D1 - FC Trias D1
08-04
FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - RKZVC 1
1
06-04
SP Haarlo 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
1
01-04
Marienveld 2 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
01-04
FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) - Grol 8
1
01-04
FC Winterswijk D1 - FC Twente (Hengelo) D2
1
31-03
FC Winterswijk 3 (zat) – AZSV 13
1
30-03
FC Trias E3 - FC Winterswijk E3
1
24-03
Vosseveld 5 - FC Winterswijk 9 (zon)
1
24-03
FC Winterswijk C1 - Avanti W. C1
1
24-03
Ulftse Boys MC1 - FC Winterswijk MC1
1
24-03
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - SC-Klarenbeek VR3
1
24-03
FC Winterswijk 3 (zat) - FC Eibergen 5
1
24-03
FC Zutphen D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
18-03
Markelo 3 - FC Winterswijk 3 (zat)
1
18-03
FC Winterswijk E3 - Silvolde E1
1
18-03
FC Winterswijk MC1 - Gendringen MC1
1
18-03
FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) - Pax 8
1
18-03
FC Winterswijk D1 - Enschedese Boys D1
1
18-03
AZSV-VR2 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
17-03
Wilp 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
1
13-03
Pax MC1D - FC Winterswijk MC1
1
13-03
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - SP-Eefde VR1
1
12-03
FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - Longa '30 7
1
12-03
FC Winterswijk C1 - AZSV C1
1
12-03
FC Winterswijk 3 (zat) - AZSV 10
1
12-03
Kilder E1 - FC Winterswijk E3
1
12-03
Varsseveld 7 - FC Winterswijk 9 (zon)
1
12-03
NEO D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
12-03
FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - Almen 1
1
05-03
FC Winterswijk MC1 - SV Basteom MC1
1
23-02
SC Klarenbeek VR3 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
17-02
FC-RDC VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
17-02
Haaksbergen 3 - FC Winterswijk 3 (zat)
1
17-02
De Tukkers C1 - FC Winterswijk C1
1
17-02
FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) - Longa '30 9
1
17-02
FC Winterswijk D1 - Excelsior '31 D1
1
10-02
FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - RKZVC 4
1
10-02
FC Winterswijk C1 - Victoria '28 C1
1
10-02
FC Winterswijk 3 (zat) - HSC '21 3
1
09-02
TVC '28 D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
09-02
FC Winterswijk MB1 - Grol MB1
1
04-02
De Tubanters 1897 C1 - FC Winterswijk C1
1
04-02
FC Trias MC1 - FC Winterswijk MC1
1
03-02
FC Winterswijk D1 - Sparta E. D1
1
03-02
BZSV De Blauwwitters 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
1
28-01
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - FC Eibergen VR1
1
28-01
FC Winterswijk D3 - FC Winterswijk E3
1
27-01
FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - Zuid Eschmarke 1
1
21-01
SVDW '75 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
1
21-01
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zon)
1
17-12
FC Winterswijk A4 - Pax A2D
1
16-12
FC Winterswijk MC1 - FC Trias MC1
1
16-12
HSC '21 2 - FC Winterswijk 3 (zat)
1
16-12
Pax 8 - FC Winterswijk 9 (zon)
1
16-12
SP Eefde 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
1
10-12
FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - Marienveld 2
1
09-12
FC Winterswijk C1 - De Zweef C1
1
09-12
AZSV VR2 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
09-12
AZSV 13 - FC Winterswijk 3 (zat)
1
09-12
Grol 8 - FC Winterswijk 9 (zon)
1
09-12
Avanti W. D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
09-12
FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - Oeken 1
1
03-12
FC Winterswijk C5 - RKZVC C2
1
03-12
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zon) - MEC/Bredevoort VR2
1
03-12
Halle 2 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
03-12
FC Winterswijk C1 - Bon Boys C1
1
03-12
FC Eibergen 4 - FC Winterswijk 3 (zat)
1
03-12
Sportlust Glanerbrug 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
1
03-12
PH D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
02-12
FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - Witkampers 1
1
02-12
FC Winterswijk MC1 - Ruurlo MC1
1
02-12
FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) - Vios B. 5
1
02-12
Grol E2 - FC Winterswijk E3
1
26-11
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zon) - Gendringen VR2
1
25-11
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - SC Klarenbeek VR3
1
25-11
Longa '30 MC1 - FC Winterswijk MC1
1
25-11
FC Winterswijk D1 - DVC '26 D1 (beker)
1
25-11
FC Winterswijk E3 - Haaksbergen E1G
1
24-11
SDOUC C3 - FC Winterswijk C5
1
22-11
Doetinchem 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
1
26-12
FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - MEC 3
1
19-11
Ulftse Boys VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zon)
1
19-11
SP Lochem C1 - FC Winterswijk C1
1
19-11
FC Winterswijk 3 (zat) - Haaksbergen 4
1
19-11
FC Winterswijk D1 - AZSV D1
1
19-11
Harfsen 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
18-11
FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - SC Varsseveld 1
1
18-11
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - ZVV '56 VR1
1
18-11
AD '69 4 - FC Winterswijk 9 (zon)
1
18-11
Dinxperlo C2D - FC Winterswijk C5
1
18-11
FC Winterswijk E3 - GSV ’63 E1
1
18-11
Rekken MC1 - FC Winterswijk MC1
1
11-11
Longa '30 8 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
11-11
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zon) - Etten VR1
1
11-11
SP Teuge VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
11-11
FC Winterswijk C1 - FC Trias C1
1
11-11
De Tukkers D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
10-11
FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) - Longa '30 10
1
10-11
FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - SP Haarlo 1
1
04-11
FC Winterswijk E3 - Ruurlo E2
1
04-11
Vosseveld VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zon)
1
04-11
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - SP Eefde VR1
1
04-11
FC Winterswijk MC1 - Vios B. MC1
1
04-11
FC Winterswijk 3 (zat) - SP Haarlo 2
1
03-11
FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - Ruurlo 4
1
03-11
FC Winterswijk C5 - Grol C3
1
03-11
KSV 4 - FC Winterswijk 9 (zon)
1
03-11
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zon) - FC Trias VR2
1
30-10
FC Winterswijk 10 (zon) - Pax 8
1
30-10
FC Winterswijk 2 (zon) - Reunie 2
1
28-10
Vosseveld 3 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
28-10
Dinxperlo 3 - FC Winterswijk 6 (zon)
1
28-10
Avanti W. C1 - FC Winterswijk C1
1
28-10
Neede MC1 - FC Winterswijk MC1
1
28-10
FC Eibergen 5 - FC Winterswijk 3 (zat)
1
27-10
FC Eibergen VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
27-10
FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) - Vosseveld 5
1
27-10
FC Winterswijk D1 - FC Zutphen D1
1
27-10
FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - Wilp 1
1
27-10
Grol F1 - FC Winterswijk F1
1
20-10
FC Winterswijk C5 - AZSV C4
1
20-10
FC Winterswijk F1 - Bon Boys F1 (beker)
1
15-10
Lemelerveld 2 - FC Winterswijk 2 (zon)
1
14-10
FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - AD '69 5
1
14-10
FC Winterswijk 3 (zat) - Markelo 3
1
14-10
Enschedese Boys D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
14-10
Almen 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
1
14-10
FC Winterswijk C1 - NEO C1
1
14-10
Varsseveld 7 - FC Winterswijk 10 (zon)
1
14-10
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - DZC '68 VR1
1
14-10
FC Winterswijk C5 - Varsseveld C2
1
14-10
Pax 8 - FC Winterswijk 9 (zon)
1
12-10
FC Winterswijk F1 - Bon Boys F1
1
08-10
Longa '30 7 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
08-10
FC Winterswijk 2 (zon) - Voorwaarts T. 2
1
07-10
AZSV C1 - FC Winterswijk C1
1
07-10
FC RDC VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
07-10
AZSV MC3 - FC Winterswijk MC1
1
07-10
AZSV 10 - FC Winterswijk 3 (zat)
1
06-10
FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) - Varsseveld 7
1
06-10
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zon) - MvR VR1
1
06-10
FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - PW 1
1
06-10
FC Winterswijk D1 - NEO D1
1
05-10
Grolse Boys C1D - FC Winterswijk C5
1
05-10
ATC '65 F1 - FC Winterswijk F1
1
02-10
Excelsior '31 D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
02-10
FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - VIOD 1
1
30-09
FC Winterswijk C1 - De Tukkers C1
1
30-09
Grol VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zon)
1
30-09
FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - Pax 6
1
30-09
FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat) - csv Apeldoorn VR1
1
30-09
FC Winterswijk MC1 - Hoeve Vooruit MC1
1
30-09
FC Winterswijk 3 (zat) - Haaksbergen 3
1
29-09
Longa '30 9 - FC Winterswijk 9 (zon)
1
29-09
Glanerburg 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
1
29-09
FC Winterswijk E3 - AZSV E3
1
29-09
FC Winterswijk F1 - Losser F1
1
27-09
Pax 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zon)
1
25-09
Vosseveld 1 - FC Winterswijk 2 (zon)
1
24-09
RKZVC 4 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
23-09
Victoria '28 C1 - FC Winterswijk C1
1
23-09
Dinxperlo MC1 - FC Winterswijk MC1
1
23-09
FC Winterswijk C3 - MEC/Bredevoort C1
1
23-09
v.v. Dieren VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
23-09
HSC '21 3 - FC Winterswijk 3 (zat)
1
22-09
FC Winterswijk 9 (zon) - KSH 3
1
22-09
FC Winterswijk D1 - TVC '28 D1
1
22-09
FC Winterswijk 1 (zat) - BZSV De Blauwwitters 1
1
22-09
SVBV E1 - FC Winterswijk E3
1
22-09
Achilles '12 F1 - FC Winterswijk F1
1
22-09
Bon Boys VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zon)
1
17-09
Longa '30 F1 - FC Winterswijk F1
1
17-09
FC Winterswijk MC1 - Bon Boys MC1
1
17-09
FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - KSV 3
1
16-09
FC Winterswijk C1 - De Tubanters 1897 C1
1
16-09
FC Winterswijk 1 (zon) - Vorden 1
1
16-09
SDC '12 2 - FC Winterswijk 2 (zon)
1
15-09
FC Winterswijk 10 (zon) - FC Winterswijk 9 (zon)
1
15-09
EGVV 2 - FC Winterswijk 3 (zat)
1
15-09
Zuid Eschmarke 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zat)
1
15-09
SP Rekken C1 - FC Winterswijk C3D
1
15-09
FC Trias F1 - FC Winterswijk F1
1
15-09
FC Eibergen E2G - FC Winterswijk E3
1
09-09
De Zweef C1 - FC Winterswijk C1
1
09-09
SP Haarlo VR1 - FC Winterswijk VR1 (zat)
1
08-09
Ruurlo 1 - FC Winterswijk 1 (zon)
1
08-09
FC Winterswijk E3 - FC Trias E3
1
08-09
Westendorp 2 - FC Winterswijk 8 (zon)
1
08-09
FC Winterswijk D1 - Avanti W. D1
1
02-09
FC Eibergen D1 - FC Winterswijk D1
1
27-08
FC Winterswijk 8 (zon) - Silvolde 4
1
26-05
WSW D4 wint Silvolde-toernooi
1
18-05
WSW D3 - Longa '30 D6
1
12-05
MEC/Bredevoort D1 - WSW D3
1
07-05
Victoria '28 D1 - WSW D1
1
30-04
WSW D3 - Grol D4
Meer wedstrijdverslagen laden